Osnivači i članovi

Osnivači i članovi Klastera železnica za Jugoistočnu Evropu

Nr. Firma Zemlja
1. AAIT – Angewandte Anlagen- und Industrietechnik GmbH, Nürnberg Germany
2. AEbt – Academy, Nürnberg Germany
3. AEbt – Angewandte Eisenbahntechnik GmbH, Nürnberg Germany
4. Altpro d.o.o., Zagreb Croatia
5. Amiga d.o.o., Kraljevo Serbia
6. ATEÏS SE Europe doo, Beograd Serbia
7. Belgrade Hotels Group, Beograd Serbia
8. Berghof Automation GmbH, Mühlhausen Germany
9. Business Support Network (BSN), Beograd Serbia
10. CAE Simulation & Solutions GmbH, Vienna Austria
11. CGS Labs d.o.o., Ljubljana Slovenia
12. D & T Srl, Milano Italy
13. Đuro Đaković strojna obrada, Slavonski Brod Croatia
14. ELNOS BL d.o.o., Beograd Serbia
15. Elpa d.o.o., Velenje Slovenia
16. ENCODE d.o.o., Beograd Serbia
17. Eontek, Beograd Serbia
18. ERC GmbH, Graz Austria
19. Fakultet prometnih znanosti, Zagreb Croatia
20. Geoportal d.o.o., Ljubljana Slovenia
21. Građevinski Fakultet, Beograd Serbia
22. Infracert doo, Zagreb Croatia
23. InnoWaggon GmbH, Bruck an der Mur Austria
24. Institut “Mihajlo Pupin” d.o.o., Beograd Serbia
25. Inštitut za metalne konstrukcije (IMK) Slovenia
26. Integra DM, Niš Serbia
27. Inter-Mehanika, Smederevo Serbia
28. Klaster zelene gradnje, Niš Serbia
29. Klima shop d.o.o., Novi Sad Serbia
30. LANCom d.o.o, Ljubljana Slovenia
31. Minel General Electric d.o.o., Beograd Serbia
32. MIP-RSV, Ćuprija Serbia
33. MV Automation, Grünhain-Beierfeld Germany
34. Novatronic, Novi Sad Serbia
35. Oracal Polikarbonati d.o.o., Smederevo Serbia
36. Panon vagon d.o.o., Subotica Serbia
37. Peter Mihli, Krause-werk GmbH & Co. KG (pojedinačni član) Germany
38. Q Techna, institut za zagotavljanje in kontrolo kakovosti, Ljubljana Slovenia
39. Radionica željezničkih vozila, Čakovec Croatia
40. RMT grupa d.o.o., Beograd Serbia
41 Saobraćajni fakultet, Beograd Serbia
42. Saobraćajni institut CIP, Beograd Serbia
43. Savez za Željeznicu, Zagreb Croatia
44. Schwihag AG Švajcarska
45. Siemens Mobility d.o.o. Beograd Serbia
46. Signalling & Control doo Beograd Serbia
47. SIQ Ljubljana Slovenia
48. Step dd, Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina
49. Tatravagonka Bratstvo d.o.o., Subotica Serbia
50. Telecor Zagreb d.o.o., Zagreb Croatia
51. TeleGroup d.o.o., Beograd Serbia
52. Thales Austria GmbH, Beč Austria
53. Vera Vujović, Željeznička Infrastruktura Crne Gore AD-Podgorica
(pojedinačni član)
Montenegro
54. Vivotek Inc Taiwan
55. Vlatko Sazdov, Makedonski Železnici infrastruktura, Skopje (pojedinačni član) Macedonia
56. Žaneta Ostojić Barjaktarević, Belgrade (individual member) Serbia